Summary

Birth:
1919 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Hrigoris Krawszow?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Hrigoris Krawszow 1
Birth:
1919 1
Edit
Prisoner Number:
49998 1

Looking for more information about Hrigoris Krawszow?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Flossenburg Entry Registers [See image]
Add

Stories

Real name: Krawcow, Hrigorif

About this Memorial Page

×