Summary

Birth:
Vermont 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Abigail Parkhurst 2
Abigol Parkhurst 1
Also known as: Abigail Jaquis 2
Age in 1860: 57 1
Birth:
Vermont 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1803 1
Residence:
Place: St Lawrence County, New York 1
From: 1860 1
Minor Civil Division: Colton 1

Looking for more information about Abigol Parkhurst?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
  2. Contributed by lizkolster113
Add

Stories

Daughter of Benjamin Jaquis and Rachel E. (unknown). Married 1st Phillip Litttlejohn, 2nd Sylvester Parkhurst.

About this Memorial Page

×