Summary

Birth:
1917 1
Death:
1994 2
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Czeslaw Raczkowski 1
Also known as:
Orkan, Wlodek 2
Birth:
1917 1
Death:
1994 2
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA 2
Cause: Stroke 2
Edit
Occupation:
Advisory Electrical and Mechanical Engineer 2
Religion:
Roman Catholic 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Prisoner Number:
85553 1

Looking for more information about Czeslaw Raczkowski?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Flossenburg Entry Registers [See image]
  2. Contributed by evaesq106
Add

Stories

Member Comment: "Died 1994 in Pittsburgh, PA."

About this Memorial Page

×