Summary

Birth:
27 Aug 1918 1
Quincy, MA 2
Death:
06 Sep 1979 2
Sep 1979 1
Los Angeles, CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Fileno Acciavatti 1
Also known as:
Philip Acciavatti 2
Birth:
27 Aug 1918 1
Quincy, MA 2
Male 2
Death:
06 Sep 1979 2
Sep 1979 1
Los Angeles, CA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Reseda, CA 1
Edit
Marriage:
Zita Louise Keefe 2
02 Apr 1938 2
Portsmouth, NH 2
Spouse Death Date: 23 Jun 2000 2
Marriage:
Natalie Jadene Green 2
11 Oct 1946 2
Newbury, NH 2
Spouse Death Date: 11 Nov 1983 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Last Payment: Reseda, CA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7526 1

Looking for more information about Fileno Acciavatti?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×