Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Kenneth Scott McDonald 1
Kenneth S McDonald 2
Also known as: Scott 1
Age in 1930: 24 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1906 2
Residence:
Place: TULSA County, Oklahoma 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: TULSA CITY 2

Looking for more information about Kenneth S McDonald?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by ronnoc3
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×