Summary

Birth:
08 Apr 1907 1
Louisville, Jefferson County, Kentucky 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Hallie Agnita Craycroft 1
Also known as:
Sister Mary Sylvester 1
Person:
Sylvester Craycroft 2
Age in 1930: 23 2
Birth:
08 Apr 1907 1
Louisville, Jefferson County, Kentucky 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1907 2
Residence:
Place: JEFFERSON County, Kentucky 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: LOUISVILLE CITY, WARD 2 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna Mae Hughes 1
Father: Sylvester Columbus Craycroft 1
Edit
Occupation:
Catholic nun 1
Religion:
Catholic 1

Looking for more information about Sylvester Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×