Summary

Birth:
18 Jul 1869 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
Death:
06 Apr 1913 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Arlulia Jane Craycroft 1
Also known as:
Lula Craycroft 1
Person:
Lulu Craycroft 2
Age in 1900: 30 2
Birth:
18 Jul 1869 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1870 2
Death:
06 Apr 1913 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
Residence:
Place: FAYETTE County, Illinois 2
From: 1900 2
Enumeration District: Vandalia City 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elizabeth Ann Breese 1
Father: Benjamin Craycroft, Jr. 1

Looking for more information about Lulu Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×