Summary

Birth:
01 May 1919 1
Bell County KY 2
Death:
27 Oct 2006 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Woodrow W. Beason 2
Full Name:
Woodrow 2
Also known as:
Woodie 2
Person:
Woodroe Beason 3
Age in 1930: 10 3
Birth:
01 May 1919 1
Bell County KY 2
Male 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1920 3
Death:
27 Oct 2006 2
Death:
27 Oct 2006 2
Knoxvill, TN 2
Residence:
Place: BELL County, Kentucky 3
From: 1930 3
Enumeration District: MAGISTERIAL DIST 7 3
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Martha [ Davis ] ( Thompson ) Beason 2
Father: David Preston Beason 2
Marriage:
LYDIA RISNER 2
To: his death 2

Looking for more information about Woodroe Beason?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×