Summary

Birth:
03 Mar 1900 1
Jerseyville, Jersey County, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Florence Henora Gleespen 1
Also known as:
Florence Craycroft 1
Person:
Florence Craycroft 2
Age in 1930: 29 2
Birth:
03 Mar 1900 1
Jerseyville, Jersey County, Illinois 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1901 2
Residence:
Place: MOULTRIE County, Illinois 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: DORA TWP. EXCLUDING DALTON CITY VILLAGE 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ellen Long 1
Father: John Henry Gleespen 1
Edit
Religion:
Catholic 1

Looking for more information about Florence Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×