Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
James Mitchell Winters 1
Also known as:
Jim 1
Full Name:
James Mitchell Winters 1
Also known as:
Jim 1
Person:
James M Winters 2
Age in 1930: 57 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1873 2
Residence:
Place: PITTSBURG County, Oklahoma 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: BUCKLUCKSY TWP 2

Looking for more information about James M Winters?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by CCarter151
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×