Summary

Birth:
10 Jan 1908 1
Trieste, Austria-Hungary [now Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy] 2
Death:
29 Mar 1992 1
Santa Monica CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Paul Henreid 1
Also known as:
Paul Georg Julius Hernreid Ritter von Wassel-Waldingau 2
Birth:
10 Jan 1908 1
Trieste, Austria-Hungary [now Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy] 2
Male 2
Death:
29 Mar 1992 1
Santa Monica CA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Pacific Palisades, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-4215 1

Looking for more information about Paul Henreid?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×