Pic01-Humiston-Children.jpg

    Fred Hummiston


    New York
    1859

    1 Source·1 Child Record

    Birth - 17 Feb 1859

    1 Source·1 Child Record

    Gender
    Male
    Residence: Place
    Cattaraugus County, New York
    Residence: From
    1860
    Age in 1860
    1
    Residence: Minor Civil Division
    The Town Of Portville

    1 Source·1 Child Record

    Death - 2 Mar 1918  - Age: 59 years
    Full Name
    Fred Hummiston

    1 Source·1 Child Record

    Also known as
    Fred Humiston

    1 Source·1 Child Record

    Owner: bruceyrock632 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 02 Apr 2009

    Modified: 09 Apr 2014

    View Count: 622 (Recent: 1)

    Fold3, Fred Hummiston ( : accessed February 1, 2023), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Fred Hummiston?
    Find more records