CUZ JERRY LEE WRIGHT

    Jerry Lee Wright


    Birth - 4 Nov 1945

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    11/04/1944
    GREENVILLE

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Physical Description: Hair Color
    GRAY
    Physical Description: Weight/Build
    195
    Physical Description: Height
    5'7
    Physical Description: Eye Color
    BLUE
    Quote
    AS GOOD AS I'VE BEEN
    Occupation
    BARTENDER
    Religion
    BAPTIST
    Race or Ethnicity
    WHITE
    Residence: From
    1 Jan 1986
    Residence: To
    22 Mar 2009
    Place of Residence
    1103 GORDON ST EXT. GREENVILLE SC
    Employment: Place
    GREENVILLE SC
    Employment: Start Date
    1988
    Employment: End Date
    2009
    Employment: Employer
    WESTSIDE SOCIAL CLUB
    Employment: Position
    MANAGER
    Gender
    Male
    Death - 22 Mar 2009  - Age: 63 years

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    03/22/2009
    GREENVILLE SC
    LIVER FAILURE

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Burial - 26 Mar 2009
    GRACELAND MUSULEAM
    Also known as
    SNEAKY SNAKE
    Full Name
    JERRY LEE WRIGHT
    JEREMY LEE WRIGHT
    SON
    LORIE LEE WRIGHT
    DAUGHTER
    CARSON LEE GAGE RODDY
    GRANDSON
    CLAUDE TRENTON WRIGHT
    GRANDSON
    JERRY LEE WRIGHT JR.
    SON

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Jerry Lee Wright

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Father
    ROY,WRIGHT
    Mother
    NEIL HALL WRIGHT

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    South Carolina
    ***-**-0319
    Greenville, SC

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Marriage
    ROSE SENTELL WRIGHT
    GREENVILLE SC

    Owner: jodiblondi1948023 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 28 Mar 2009

    Modified: 13 Oct 2013

    View Count: 218 (Recent: 1)

    Fold3, Jerry Lee Wright ( : accessed January 28, 2023), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Jerry Lee Wright?
    Find more records