Van Johnson

    Van Johnson


    Birth - 25 Aug 1916

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Newport, Rhode Island

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Death - 12 Dec 2008  - Age: 92 years

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Nyack, New York

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    Beverly Hills, CA
    Unknown Code (PE)
    ***-**-8586

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Van Johnson

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Also known as
    Charles Van Dell Johnson

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Owner: bruceyrock632 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 05 Jan 2009

    Modified: 08 Sep 2014

    View Count: 1,011 (Recent: 1)

    Fold3, Van Johnson ( : accessed January 29, 2023), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Van Johnson?
    Find more records