Gehrig1.jpg

    Heinrich Gehrig


    Birth - 1 Mar 1867
    Adelheim, Baden, Germany
    Death - 16 Aug 1946  - Age: 80 years
    Vernon, Oneida, New York,
    Also known as
    Henry Gehrig
    Full Name
    Heinrich Gehrig

    Owner: bruceyrock632 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 20 Nov 2013

    Modified: 20 Nov 2013

    View Count: 1,015 (Recent: 1)

    Source information: Fold3, Heinrich Gehrig ( : accessed 18 May 2022), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Heinrich Gehrig?
    Find more records