Zela H Newman

    Zela H Newman


    Birth - 2 Oct 1906

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Hood County, Texas

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Death - Mar 1991  - Age: 84 years

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    ***-**-6618
    Fort Worth, TX

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Zela H Newman

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Zela Etta Newman
    Also known as
    Tula
    Father
    Henry W. Henslee
    Mother
    Mary Ann Zachary

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Marriage
    James Alvin Newman
    Gender
    Female

    Owner: pflym251 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 05 Sep 2008

    Modified: 13 Oct 2013

    View Count: 12 (Recent: 1)

    Fold3, Zela H Newman ( : accessed February 5, 2023), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Zela H Newman?
    Find more records