E F Jones

    E F Jones


    Birth - 31 Jan 1921

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Pine Bluff, Arkansas

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Death - 30 Aug 2004  - Age: 84 years

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Fayetteville, Arkansas

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Also known as
    E Fay Jones
    Full Name
    Euine Fay Jones

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    E F Jones

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    Fayetteville, AR
    ***-**-0309
    Unknown Code (PE)

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Gender
    Male

    Owner: bruceyrock632 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 05 Sep 2008

    Modified: 01 Jun 2015

    View Count: 69 (Recent: 1)

    Source information: Fold3, E F Jones ( : accessed 17 May 2022), database and images,



    Looking for more information on E F Jones?
    Find more records