Phyllis J Hunt

    Phyllis J Hunt


    Birth - 23 Jan 1908

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Somerville, MA

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Marriage - 9 Feb 1927  - Ages: 87 - 19 years
    Chester Merrill Hunt
    ME
    6 Oct 1994
    Death - 4 Aug 2001  - Age: 94 years

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    Unknown Code (PE)
    ***-**-2774
    Rockland, ME

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Phyllis J Hunt

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Also known as
    Phyllis J Whitehill
    Mother
    Inez B Jones
    Father
    Harrison Webster Whitehill

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Gender
    Female

    Owner: amich Anyone can contribute

    Created: 03 Sep 2008

    Modified: 07 Oct 2013

    View Count: 59 (Recent: 1)

    Fold3, Phyllis J Hunt ( : accessed January 31, 2023), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Phyllis J Hunt?
    Find more records