Vincent & Marie Lombardi

    Marie Lombardi


    Birth - 25 May 1915

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    25 May 1915

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Marriage - 31 Aug 1940  - Ages: 55 - 25 years
    Vincent Thomas Lombardi
    3 Sep 1970
    Death - 17 Apr 1982
    Palm Beach County Florida

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Apr 1982

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Burial
    Mount Olivet Cemetery Middletown Monmouth County New Jersey, USA
    Full Name
    Marie Planitz Lombardi
    Also known as
    Mrs Vince Lombardi

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Marie Lombardi

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    ***-**-1408
    Florida
    Lake Worth, FL

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Gender
    Male
    Quote
    I wasn't married to him more than one week I said to myself,Marie Planitz,you've made the greatest mistake of your life

    Owner: bruceyrock632 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 03 Sep 2008

    Modified: 05 Feb 2015

    View Count: 5,612 (Recent: 3)

    Source information: Fold3, Marie Lombardi ( : accessed 06 Dec 2022), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Marie Lombardi?
    Find more records