Anthony Marzano

    Anthony Marzano


    Birth - 26 Aug 1910

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Brooklyn, New York
    26 Aug 1910

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Death - Jun 1977  - Age: 67 years

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Anthony Marzano

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Anthony Marzano
    Also known as
    Tony
    Mother
    Natalia Pinto Marzano
    Father
    Giuseppe ( Joseph) Fusaro Marzano

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    New York
    ***-**-8741
    Lynbrook, NY

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Marriage
    Anita Passalacua Para
    Brooklyn, New York
    Religion
    Catholic
    Race or Ethnicity
    Italian
    Gender
    Male

    Owner: newyorkgirl91 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 03 Sep 2008

    Modified: 11 Oct 2013

    View Count: 38 (Recent: 1)

    Source information: Fold3, Anthony Marzano ( : accessed 06 Dec 2022), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Anthony Marzano?
    Find more records