Florence Hart

Florence Hart


Birth - 21 May 1903

1 Source·1 Index Record

Millard R Hart
Marriage - 2 Jul 1919  - Age: 16 years
Kalkaska, Michigan
Death - Feb 1986  - Age: 83 years

1 Source·1 Index Record

Burial - 1986  - Age: 83 years
Gaylord, Otsego, Michigan
Social Security
Michigan
Cheboygan, MI
***-**-0557

1 Source·1 Index Record

Full Name
Florence Hart

1 Source·1 Index Record

Father
Philip Hittle
Mother
Ella Rose
Also known as
Florence May Hittle

1 Source·1 Index Record

Gender
Female

Owner: WilliamKnouse Anyone can contribute

Created: 04 Sep 2008

Modified: 07 Oct 2013

View Count: 17 (Recent: 1)

Source information: Fold3, Florence Hart ( : accessed 08 Dec 2021), database and images,



Looking for more information on Florence Hart?
Find more records