William J. Thyse and Angeline Jodoin Thyse

Angeline Thyse


Birth - 14 Apr 1910

1 Source·1 Index Record

William J. Thyse
6 Nov 1991
Marriage - 17 Jan 1948  - Ages: 38 - 82 years
Danbury, CT
Pnemonia
6 Nov 1991

1 Source·1 Index Record

Death - Nov 1991  - Age: 82 years

1 Source·1 Index Record

Burial
St. Peter's Cemetery, Danbury, CT
Social Security
***-**-0793

1 Source·1 Index Record

Full Name
Angeline Thyse

1 Source·1 Index Record

Also known as
Angie
Father
Amande Jodoin
Mother
Marie Ouelette

1 Source·1 Index Record

Gender
Female
Place of Residence
Danbury, CT
Place of Residence
Springfield, MA
Religion
Catholic
Occupation
Homemaker
Race or Ethnicity
French Canadian

Owner: dgrepps Anyone can contribute

Created: 03 Sep 2008

Modified: 07 Oct 2013

View Count: 6 (Recent: 1)

Source information: Fold3, Angeline Thyse ( : accessed 03 Dec 2021), database and images,



Looking for more information on Angeline Thyse?
Find more records