Erwin Letak

Erwin Letak


Birth - 25 May 1916

1 Source·1 Index Record

Pensylvania

1 Source·1 Index Record

Death - Aug 1985  - Age: 69 years

1 Source·1 Index Record

Arcadia California

1 Source·1 Index Record

Social Security
California
***-**-4944
Arcadia, CA
Arcadia, CA

1 Source·1 Index Record

Full Name
Erwin Letak

1 Source·1 Index Record

Also known as
Lee Letak

1 Source·1 Index Record

Owner: THopka775 Anyone can contribute

Created: 03 Sep 2008

Modified: 08 Jun 2016

View Count: 3 (Recent: 1)

Source information: Fold3, Erwin Letak ( : accessed 05 Dec 2021), database and images,



Looking for more information on Erwin Letak?
Find more records