Keenan Wynn

    Frank keen Wynn


    Birth - 27 Jul 1916

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Death - Oct 1986  - Age: 70 years

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Francis Xavier Aloysius James Jeremiah Keenan Wynn
    Also known as
    Keenan Wynn, Son of Ed Wynn

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Frank keen Wynn

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    Los Angeles, CA
    Los Angeles, CA
    ***-**-7903
    California

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Race or Ethnicity
    Jewish, Irish
    Occupation
    Actor

    Owner: bruceyrock632 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 03 Sep 2008

    Modified: 13 Oct 2013

    View Count: 1,024 (Recent: 1)

    Fold3, Frank keen Wynn ( : accessed January 29, 2023), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Frank keen Wynn?
    Find more records