Helen Kolasa

    Helen Kolasa


    Birth - 18 Dec 1919

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Rochester, NY

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Death - 20 Jul 1989  - Age: 70 years

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Helen Kolasa

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Also known as
    Helen or Helene Pituley
    Father
    John Pituley
    Mother
    Mary Yakamovich

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    ***-**-2736
    Fort Lauderdale, FL
    Fort Lauderdale, FL

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Gender
    Female

    Owner: sheri_cohen Anyone can contribute

    Created: 03 Sep 2008

    Modified: 07 Oct 2013

    View Count: 13 (Recent: 1)

    Source information: Fold3, Helen Kolasa ( : accessed 26 Nov 2022), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Helen Kolasa?
    Find more records