Ramona Abrams2.JPG

    Ramona Biscup


    Birth - 6 Mar 1932

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Coldspring, Cattaraugus, New York, USA

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Marriage - 21 Jul 1950  - Age: 18 years
    Douglas E Biscup
    Death - 5 May 2010  - Age: 78 years

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Olean, Cattaraugus, New York, USA

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Social Security
    Steamburg, NY
    ***-**-2914
    Unknown Code (PE)

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Full Name
    Ramona Biscup

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Also known as
    "Mona"

    1 Source·1 Index Record

    Owner: CathyJ1952 Anyone can contribute

    Created: 15 May 2010

    Modified: 24 Jan 2015

    View Count: 15 (Recent: 1)

    Source information: Fold3, Ramona Biscup ( : accessed 23 May 2022), database and images,



    Looking for more information on Ramona Biscup?
    Find more records