metalmazda122's member photo

Making your own Profile Page is easy, free and quick. Join now and start sharing your insights and discoveries.

Contribution Score
20

Look below to see what metalmazda122 has contributed. About

metalmazda122

  • Member since 03 Nov 2012
  • Watch

What metalmazda122 is doing on Fold3…

  • This soldier's actual name was Washington H. Newsom. Later service record compilers who created these service cards off the original company records saw "WH Newsom" and Wn. H. Newsom" and apparently assumed his name was William.

    commented on this image. (20 Jun 2013)

    See all of metalmazda122's Comments
  • This soldier's actual name was Washington H. Newsom. Later service record compilers who created these service cards off the original company records saw "WH Newsom" and Wn. H. Newsom" and apparently assumed his name was William.

    commented on this image. (20 Jun 2013)

    See all of metalmazda122's Comments
  • This soldier's actual name was Washington H. Newsom. Later service record compilers who created these service cards off the original company records saw "WH Newsom" and Wn. H. Newsom" and apparently assumed his name was William.

    commented on this image. (20 Jun 2013)

    See all of metalmazda122's Comments
  • This soldier's actual name was Washington H. Newsom. Later service record compilers who created these service cards off the original company records saw "WH Newsom" and Wn. H. Newsom" and apparently assumed his name was William.

    commented on this image. (20 Jun 2013)

    See all of metalmazda122's Comments
  • This soldier's actual name was Washington H. Newsom. Later service record compilers who created these service cards off the original company records saw "WH Newsom" and Wn. H. Newsom" and apparently assumed his name was William.

    commented on this image. (20 Jun 2013)

    See all of metalmazda122's Comments
  • This soldier's actual name was Washington H. Newsom. Later service record compilers who created these service cards off the original company records saw "WH Newsom" and Wn. H. Newsom" and apparently assumed his name was William.

    commented on this image. (20 Jun 2013)

    See all of metalmazda122's Comments
  • This soldier's actual name was Washington H. Newsom. Later service record compilers who created these service cards off the original company records saw "WH Newsom" and Wn. H. Newsom" and apparently assumed his name was William.

    commented on this image. (20 Jun 2013)

    See all of metalmazda122's Comments
  • This soldier's actual name was Washington H. Newsom. Later service record compilers who created these service cards off the original company records saw "WH Newsom" and Wn. H. Newsom" and apparently assumed his name was William.

    commented on this image. (20 Jun 2013)

    See all of metalmazda122's Comments
  • This soldier's actual name was Washington H. Newsom. Later service record compilers who created these service cards off the original company records saw "WH Newsom" and Wn. H. Newsom" and apparently assumed his name was William.

    commented on this image. (20 Jun 2013)

    See all of metalmazda122's Comments
  • This soldier's actual name was Washington H. Newsom. Later service record compilers who created these service cards off the original company records saw "WH Newsom" and Wn. H. Newsom" and apparently assumed his name was William.

    commented on this image. (20 Jun 2013)

    See all of metalmazda122's Comments
  • This soldier's actual name was Washington H. Newsom. Later service record compilers who created these service cards off the original company records saw "WH Newsom" and Wn. H. Newsom" and apparently assumed his name was William.

    commented on this image. (20 Jun 2013)

    See all of metalmazda122's Comments
  • This soldier's actual name was Washington H. Newsom. Later service record compilers who created these service cards off the original company records saw "WH Newsom" and Wn. H. Newsom" and apparently assumed his name was William.

    commented on this image. (20 Jun 2013)

    See all of metalmazda122's Comments
  • This soldier's actual name was Washington H. Newsom. Later service record compilers who created these service cards off the original company records saw "WH Newsom" and Wn. H. Newsom" and apparently assumed his name was William.

    commented on this image. (20 Jun 2013)

    See all of metalmazda122's Comments
  • This soldier's actual name was Washington H. Newsom. Later service record compilers who created these service cards off the original company records saw "WH Newsom" and Wn. H. Newsom" and apparently assumed his name was William.

    commented on this image. (20 Jun 2013)

    See all of metalmazda122's Comments
  • This soldier's actual name was Washington H. Newsom. Later service record compilers who created these service cards off the original company records saw "WH Newsom" and Wn. H. Newsom" and apparently assumed his name was William.

    commented on this image. (20 Jun 2013)

    See all of metalmazda122's Comments