Summary

Birth:
01 Jan 1920 1
Death:
29 Feb 1996 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Timothy John Roylance 2
Full Name:
Timothy J Roylance 1
Also known as:
Timmy, Bear, Big Tim 2
Birth:
01 Jan 1920 1
Death:
29 Feb 1996 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Albany, NY 1
Edit
Occupation:
Retired USA 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-0868 1

Looking for more information about Timothy J Roylance?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×