Summary

Birth:
03 Aug 1881 1
Death:
Oct 1971 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
"Pop" Milroy 2
Full Name:
Robert John Milroy 2
Full Name:
Robert Milroy 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
03 Aug 1881 1
Death:
Oct 1971 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Rhinebeck, New York 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Rhinebeck, NY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Alice Doyle 2
Father: John Cornelius Milroy 2
Marriage:
Irene M. Staley 2
October, 1908 2
Rhinebeck, New York 2
Spouse Death Date: 1972 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2599 1

Looking for more information about Robert Milroy?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×