Summary

Birth:
22 Dec 1948 1
Death:
19 Jan 2007 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Linda S. Kelly-Schopf 2
Full Name:
Linda Kellyschopf 1
Also known as:
Linda S. Ford-Kelly 2
Birth:
22 Dec 1948 1
Death:
19 Jan 2007 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Marlton, NJ 1
Edit
Occupation:
R.N. 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: New Jersey 1
Last Payment: Marlton, NJ 1

Looking for more information about Linda Kellyschopf?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Linda's name is incorrect on this page, her correct name is Linda S. Kelly-Schopf not kellyschopf. Linda was a wonderful person & she's deeply missed

About this Memorial Page

×