Summary

Birth:
08 Dec 1906 1
Salt Lake City 1
Death:
13 Mar 1991 1
Salt Lake City, Utah 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Catherine Gwennie MATHESON Miller 1
Also known as:
Catherine Gwennie MATHESON 1
Person:
Catherine G Miller 2
Age in 1930: 23 2
Birth:
08 Dec 1906 1
Salt Lake City 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1907 2
Death:
13 Mar 1991 1
Salt Lake City, Utah 1
Residence:
Place: COOK County, Illinois 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: CHICAGO CITY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Gwennie Starley 1
Father: William Arthur Brown Matheson 1
Marriage:
George Cottam Miller 1
11 Aug 1927 1
Chicago, Cook, Illinois 1

Looking for more information about Catherine G Miller?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by burnsfamily
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
563 total (12 this week)

×