Summary

Birth:
04 Oct 1910 1
LaSalle, Niagara,New York 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Reinhardt Herman tober 1
Also known as:
Ron,Ronnie 1
Person:
Rhinhart Tober 2
Age in 1930: 19 2
Birth:
04 Oct 1910 1
LaSalle, Niagara,New York 1
Male 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1911 2
Residence:
Place: ERIE County, New York 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: BUFFALO CITY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Carolina Bertha Winter 1
Father: Hermann Tober 1
Edit
Occupation:
Architectural Draftsman, Rest. Mgr., aircraft quality mgr 1
Religion:
Lutheran 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Cauc. 1

Looking for more information about Rhinhart Tober?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by captg
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

Source: Birth certificate

Added by captg

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
359 total (5 this week)

×