Summary

US Marine, Vietnam

Birth:
27 Feb 1930 1
Perry, Iowa 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John (NMI) Seidel 1
Also known as:
John 1
Birth:
27 Feb 1930 1
Perry, Iowa 1
Male 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian/American 1
Employment:
Place: Prescott, AZ 1
Employment:
Employer: U S Marine 1

Looking for more information about John (NMI) Seidel?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Princessbarbi
Add

Stories

John Seidel

Prescott, AZ

John Seidel
2 images

John Seidel is Vickie Thorp's Uncle and he lives in Prescott AZ.  His beautiful wife, Gertrude M "MERT" (McCorkle) Seidel passed 29 July, 2009.

Barbi Ennis Connolly PRINCESSBARBI_B25@msn.com   Researcher

About this Memorial Page

×