Summary

Birth:
12 Aug 1949 1
Dayton, Montgomery Co, Ohio 2
Death:
13 Sep 2009 1
Lexington, Fayette Co, Kentucky 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Clarence E Baldridge 1
Also known as:
Eddie 2
Birth:
12 Aug 1949 1
Dayton, Montgomery Co, Ohio 2
Male 2
Death:
13 Sep 2009 1
Lexington, Fayette Co, Kentucky 2
Cause: Antibiotic-resistant bacterial infection. 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Lexington, KY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Azlee Workman Baldridge 2
Father: Rudolph Baldridge 2
Edit
Occupation:
Mechanic 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Clarence E Baldridge?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×