Summary

Birth:
25 Jan 1927 1
Death:
30 Aug 2009 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to James G Thurkill?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
James Glenn Thurkill 2
Also known as:
GLenn 2
Full Name:
James G Thurkill 1
Birth:
25 Jan 1927 1
Death:
30 Aug 2009 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Shelby, NC 1
Edit
Occupation:
Textile Worker 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about James G Thurkill?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×