Summary

Birth:
29 Jun 1858 1
Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio 1
Death:
12 Jul 1927 1
Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Augusta Becker 2
Also known as:
Augusta Droescher 2
Birth:
29 Jun 1858 1
Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio 1
Death:
12 Jul 1927 1
Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elizabeth Brandt 1
Father: August Droescher 1

Looking for more information about Augusta Droescher Becker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×