Summary

Birth:
Bavaria, Germany 1
Bavaria 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Fredericka Becker 1
Fredca Becker 2
Also known as: Fredericka Herancourt 1
Age in 1860: 45 2
Birth:
Bavaria, Germany 1
Bavaria 2
Female 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1815 2
Residence:
Place: Hamilton County, Ohio 2
From: 1860 2
Minor Civil Division: 7th Ward Cincinnati 2

Looking for more information about Fredca Becker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Audreymkm
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
333 total (5 this week)

×