Summary

Birth:
Bavaria, Germany 1
Death:
25 Dec 1912 1
Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Helena F. Derfus 1
Birth:
Bavaria, Germany 1
Birth:
15 Oct 1840 1
Female 1
Death:
25 Dec 1912 1
Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio 1
Cause: cerebral hemorrhage 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 28 Dec 1912 1
Burial Place: Carthage Road Cemetery, Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Fredericka Herancourt 1
Father: Valantine Becker 1
Marriage:
John Robert Derfus 2
circa 1865 2

Looking for more information about Helena Friederica Becker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×