Summary

Birth:
07 Feb 1951 1
Cincinnati, OH 1
Death:
09 Jul 2008 1
Cincinnati, OH 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Daniel Richard McGlynn 1
Also known as:
Dan 1
Birth:
07 Feb 1951 1
Cincinnati, OH 1
Male 1
Death:
09 Jul 2008 1
Cincinnati, OH 1
Cause: Infection and complication from brain aneurysm 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 15 Jul 2008 1
Burial Place: Rose Hill Cemetery, Mason, OH 1
Physical Description:
Height: 5'9" 1
Weight/Build: 195 1
Eye Color: Brown 1
Hair Color: Brown 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Joyce M. McGlynn 1
Father: Donald McGlynn 1
Edit
Occupation:
Police Officer 1
Religion:
Christian 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1
Employment:
Employer: Wyoming Police Association 1
Position: Police/D.A.R.E. Officer 1
Place: Wyoming, OH 1
Education:
Institution: Reading High School 1
Place: Reading, OH 1

Looking for more information about Daniel R. McGlynn?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×