Summary

Birth:
ost preussen 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Karl Wilhelm Flaum 1
Carl Flaum 2
Also known as: Carl Flaum 1
Age in 1930: 88 2
Birth:
ost preussen 1
Birth Year: 1841 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1842 2
Residence:
Place: CUYAHOGA County, Ohio 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: GARFIELD HEIGHTS VILLAGE 2
Edit
Occupation:
Laborer in steel foundry 1
Religion:
Lutheran 1

Looking for more information about Carl Flaum?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by DRHUMM
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
241 total (3 this week)

×