Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Mayer Hyman 1
Person:
Max Hyman 2
Age in 1930: 47 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1883 2
Residence:
Place: BRONX County, New York 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: BRONX BOROUGH 2

Looking for more information about Max Hyman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by doseas
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

AKA Mayer Hyman

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
632 total (13 this week)

×