Summary

Birth:
November 20, 1925 1
Brookline, Massachusetts 1
Death:
06 Jun 1968 1
Ambassador Hotel in Los Angeles, California 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Robert Francis Kennedy 1
Robert Kennedy 2
Also known as: Bobby Kennedy 1
Age in 1930: 4 2
Birth:
November 20, 1925 1
Brookline, Massachusetts 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1926 2
Death:
06 Jun 1968 1
Ambassador Hotel in Los Angeles, California 1
Cause: Murdered 1
Residence:
Place: WESTCHESTER County, New York 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: BRONXVILLE VILLAGE 2

Looking for more information about Robert Kennedy?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
1,062 total (10 this week)

×