Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Jerry 1
Person:
Jeremiah Horgan 2
Age in 1930: 43 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1887 2
Residence:
Place: HAMPDEN County, Massachusetts 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: SPRINGFIELD CITY, WARD 2 2
Edit
Religion:
Roman Catholic 1

Looking for more information about Jeremiah Horgan?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jonjo60
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
402 total (7 this week)

×