Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Louis Franklin Ulrich 1
Frank Ulrich 2
Also known as: Frank Ulrich 3
Age in 1930: 56 3
Age in 1930: 26 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1904 2
Residence:
Place: ORANGE County, California 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: WINTERSBURG VILLAGE AND HUNTINGTON BEACH TWP. 2
Edit
Occupation:
Blacksmith 3
Race or Ethnicity:
White 3

Looking for more information about Frank Ulrich?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by v_hiber645
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
  3. 1930 U.S. Census, Huntington Beach Twp, Orange Co., California — Contributed by v_hiber645
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
169 total (1 this week)

×