Summary

Birth:
Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to S C Locker?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Susan Caroline Locker 2
Also known as:
Sudie 2
Person:
S C Locker 1
Age in 1860: 3 1
Birth:
Texas 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1857 1
Residence:
Place: Bosque County, Texas 1
From: 1860 1

Looking for more information about S C Locker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
  2. Contributed by LMGaunt
Add

Stories

Susan Caroline LOCKER was the daughter of James Monroe LOCKER & Nancy SLAVEN. She married George Washington "Wash" MAULDIN in 1876, TX.

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
189 total (5 this week)

×