Summary

Birth:
08 Sep 1918 1
Denison, Grayson Co., Tx. 1
Death:
14 Dec 2007 1
Humble, Harris Co., Tx. 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thomas Floyd Henderson 1
Also known as:
Tom 1
Birth:
08 Sep 1918 1
Denison, Grayson Co., Tx. 1
Male 1
Death:
14 Dec 2007 1
Humble, Harris Co., Tx. 1
Cause: Congested heart failure 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 18 Dec 2007 1
Burial Place: Laurel Land Ce., Dallas, Tx. 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Hazel Wooten 1
Father: Thomas Floyd Henderson Sr. 1
Marriage:
Margarette Ann McGlasson 1
1940 1
Dallas. Tx. 1
To: 2007 1
Edit
Occupation:
Southern Baptist Minister 1
Religion:
Southern Baptist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1

Looking for more information about Thomas Floyd Henderson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by f_henderson
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×