Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Benjamin Franklin Foster Sr. 1
Frank Foster 2
Also known as: Frank Foster 1
Age in 1930: 44 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1886 2
Residence:
Place: WASHINGTON County, Oklahoma 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: BARTLESVILLE CITY, WARD 3 2

Looking for more information about Frank Foster?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by shawnee051
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
598 total (28 this week)

×