Summary

Conflict Period:
Other Service 1
Branch:
Army 1
Birth:
08 Dec 1936 2
Hollywood CA 1
Death:
04 Jun 2009 2
Nai Lert Park Hotel, Bangkok, Thailand 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John A Carradine 2
Also known as:
David Carradine 1
Birth:
08 Dec 1936 2
Hollywood CA 1
Death:
04 Jun 2009 2
Nai Lert Park Hotel, Bangkok, Thailand 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Burbank, CA 2
Edit

Other Service 1

Branch:
Army 1
Service Start Date:
1960 1
Service End Date:
1962 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about John A Carradine?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×