Summary

Birth:
13 Feb 1869 1
Winchester, Frederick, Virginia 1
Death:
10 Sep 1945 1
Winchester, Virginia 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Katherine Rebecca Henry 1
Katherine Mills 2
Also known as: Katherine R. Mills 1
Age in 1930: 61 2
Birth:
13 Feb 1869 1
Winchester, Frederick, Virginia 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1869 2
Death:
10 Sep 1945 1
Winchester, Virginia 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 13 Sep 1945 3
Burial Place: Mount Hebron Cemetery, Winchester, Virginia 3
Residence:
Place: WINCHESTER CITY County, Virginia 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: WINCHESTER CITY, WARD 1 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lydia Ann Fogle 1
Father: Robert William Henry 1

Looking for more information about Katherine Mills?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
1,104 total (8 this week)

×