Summary

Conflict Period:
Vietnam War 1
Branch:
Navy 1
Rank:
E3 1
Birth:
March,17.1943 1
cleveland ohio 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Edward L Hannon?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (10)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Edward Louis Hannon 1
Also known as:
Sonny 1
Birth:
March,17.1943 1
cleveland ohio 1
Male 1
Physical Description:
Height: 5'9" 1
Weight/Build: large 214 lbs 1
Eye Color: blue 1
Hair Color: brown 1
Residence:
Place: Cape Coral Fl 1
From: 2002 1
To: present 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Betty Mae Bober 1
Father: Louis A Hannon 1
Marriage:
judith c rupert,Hannon 1
28 Apr 1973 1
north fort myers Fl 1
To: present 1
Edit

Vietnam War 1

Branch:
Navy 1
Rank:
E3 1
Service Start Date:
1961 1
Service End Date:
1965 1
Edit
Occupation:
Heavy Equipment operator 1
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1
Employment:
Employer: Astaldi Construction 1
Position: equipment oper/ truck driver 1
Place: naples fl 1
Start Date: jan 2005 1
End Date: oct 2008 1

Looking for more information about Edward L Hannon?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by fatkat1957
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×